• SCHOOL

    CAFETERIA MANAGER

    PHONE

    B.F. GRADY Lynn Murphy 252-568-3782
    BEULAVILLE Kristie Harper 298-5821
    CHINQUAPIN Nenia DeFrancis 285-5061
    EAST DUPLIN Marie Marshburn 298-3717
    JAMES KENAN Ann Chasten 293-4410
    KENANSVILLE & DECH Mechelle Bachelder 296-1655
    NORTH DUPLIN JR & SR Connie Kelly 919-658-5827
    ROSE HILL-MAGNOLIA Jessie Brinson 289-3661
    WALLACE ELEM Tracy Johnson 285-7333
    WALLACE-ROSE HILL Dorothy Shaw 285-5544
    WARSAW ELEM Glenna Norris 293-3123
Last Modified on August 21, 2017